ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14413108
nr 1441 3108
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
(f. 1941), Sverige
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant (b. 1941), Sweden. Blidösund. Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x60cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Blidösund. Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x60cm
600
SEK 300
Monday January 10 2022
at 18:49:23
9/1 21:49:33
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
Read more about Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant